Shampoo & Conditioner
Products
Smooth & Manageable Shampoo and Conditioning Smoothies
Ia benar-benar menjadikan rambut saya lembut dan terurus. Ia juga menjadikan rambut saya dan berbau sangat harum. Saya sangat mengesyorkan kedua-dua syam...
Smooth & Manageable Shampoo and Conditioning Smoothies
Ia benar-benar menjadikan rambut saya lembut dan terurus. Ia juga menjadikan rambut saya dan berbau sangat harum. Saya sangat mengesyorkan kedua-dua syam...
Repairing Shampoo
A great shampoo that i used ever in my life. Very great smell. Bau yang menarik dan sedap. Suami saya bau rambut saya hari² and puji wangi. Rambut lebih le...
Repairing Shampoo
A great shampoo that i used ever in my life. Very great smell. Bau yang menarik dan sedap. Suami saya bau rambut saya hari² and puji wangi. Rambut lebih le...
Green tea mint fresh shampoo 300ml
A great shampoo that i used ever in my life. Very great smell. Bau yang menarik dan sedap. Suami saya bau rambut saya hari² and puji wangi. Rambut lebih le...
Green tea mint fresh shampoo 300ml
A great shampoo that i used ever in my life. Very great smell. Bau yang menarik dan sedap. Suami saya bau rambut saya hari² and puji wangi. Rambut lebih le...
Repairing Shampoo
Received as my birthday present, love it so much the scene sumpah wangi , everytime using it feels really relax and my hair become more shine and smooth
Repairing Shampoo
Received as my birthday present, love it so much the scene sumpah wangi , everytime using it feels really relax and my hair become more shine and smooth
Shampoo & Mask Holiday Set (for Weakened Hair)
This set of Kerastase shampoo is really worth and work effectively on my hair, as my hair is fizzy and asyik gugur, ni memang work tu strength my hair and ...
Shampoo & Mask Holiday Set (for Weakened Hair)
This set of Kerastase shampoo is really worth and work effectively on my hair, as my hair is fizzy and asyik gugur, ni memang work tu strength my hair and ...
Ryo Hair Loss Expert Care Shampoo For Oily Scalp
I have been using this Shampoo for my oily scalp and I find it effective in reducing my oily hair , what's more is smells good with herbal smell
Ryo Hair Loss Expert Care Shampoo For Oily Scalp
I have been using this Shampoo for my oily scalp and I find it effective in reducing my oily hair , what's more is smells good with herbal smell
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
This shampoo has become a staple for my dry, color-treated hair. The coconut oil and Vitamin E blend leaves hair noticeably softer and hydrated, without we...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
This shampoo has become a staple for my dry, color-treated hair. The coconut oil and Vitamin E blend leaves hair noticeably softer and hydrated, without we...
Hijab Recharge Refresh Shampoo, conditioner and hair mist
Saya dah repeat berbotol². Hair mist yang sangat wangi & sesuai untuk wanita berhijab. Mudah bawa untuk travel & bersukan.
Hijab Recharge Refresh Shampoo, conditioner and hair mist
Saya dah repeat berbotol². Hair mist yang sangat wangi & sesuai untuk wanita berhijab. Mudah bawa untuk travel & bersukan.
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
Dah guna beberapa botol. Bau yang wangi dan menyenangkan. Sgt berkesan, saya rasa hasilnya akan berbeza untuk setiap orang. Ya sangat bagus. Dan harga m...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
Dah guna beberapa botol. Bau yang wangi dan menyenangkan. Sgt berkesan, saya rasa hasilnya akan berbeza untuk setiap orang. Ya sangat bagus. Dan harga m...
Anti-Breakage Keratin Oil Shampoo
I stumbled upon this product when it was on sale. Try it and love the smell. More importantly it really leaves my hair strong, healthy and shiny. Great pro...
Anti-Breakage Keratin Oil Shampoo
I stumbled upon this product when it was on sale. Try it and love the smell. More importantly it really leaves my hair strong, healthy and shiny. Great pro...
Nutriplenish™ Leave-in Conditioner
I love the smell! I spray it on my wet hair after shampooing. My hair feels silky, soft and shiny. I wish it weren't so painfully pricey!
Nutriplenish™ Leave-in Conditioner
I love the smell! I spray it on my wet hair after shampooing. My hair feels silky, soft and shiny. I wish it weren't so painfully pricey!
DOVE MICELLAR FRESH NOURISHMENT SHAMPOO
The Dove Micellar Shampoo (Clean, Fresh & Nourishing) is fantastic! It effectively cleanses my oily scalp, leaving my hair feeling fresh, smooth, and compl...
DOVE MICELLAR FRESH NOURISHMENT SHAMPOO
The Dove Micellar Shampoo (Clean, Fresh & Nourishing) is fantastic! It effectively cleanses my oily scalp, leaving my hair feeling fresh, smooth, and compl...
Ryo Hair Loss Expert Care Shampoo For Oily Scalp
Has a decent scent, works well but not too sure if it helps for the hair loss. does help but not too much
Ryo Hair Loss Expert Care Shampoo For Oily Scalp
Has a decent scent, works well but not too sure if it helps for the hair loss. does help but not too much
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
kalau cakap produk shayla mmg no need for introduction. Bau sedap yg pasti bukan utk yg bertudung, tapi utk lelaki yg suka pakai topi sgt disyorkan utk try...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
kalau cakap produk shayla mmg no need for introduction. Bau sedap yg pasti bukan utk yg bertudung, tapi utk lelaki yg suka pakai topi sgt disyorkan utk try...
Milky Leave-In Conditioner Cheirosa 62
Lepas guna perapi rambut ni rambut saya terasa sangat sihat dah bersinar , sihat dari akar . selain itu ianya juga mrmbuatkan rambut saya wangi sangt .. sa...
Milky Leave-In Conditioner Cheirosa 62
Lepas guna perapi rambut ni rambut saya terasa sangat sihat dah bersinar , sihat dari akar . selain itu ianya juga mrmbuatkan rambut saya wangi sangt .. sa...
CLEAR MEN LEGEND BY CR7 Anti-dandruff Shampoo
Great for my husband’s antidandruff problem. Feels refreshing and minty
CLEAR MEN LEGEND BY CR7 Anti-dandruff Shampoo
Great for my husband’s antidandruff problem. Feels refreshing and minty
Head & Shoulders Anti-Dandruff Apple Fresh Shampoo
Saya dah cuba Head & Shoulders Apple Fresh ni beberapa kali, dan secara keseluruhan memang puas hati. Perkara yang paling saya suka ialah bau epal hijau di...
Head & Shoulders Anti-Dandruff Apple Fresh Shampoo
Saya dah cuba Head & Shoulders Apple Fresh ni beberapa kali, dan secara keseluruhan memang puas hati. Perkara yang paling saya suka ialah bau epal hijau di...
Palmer's, Olive Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Shine Therapy Leave-In Conditioner, 8.5 fl oz (250 ml)
I really enjoy using this leave-in conditioner. It makes my hair feel softer, smoother and easier to manage without feeling greasy. The olive oil and vitam...
Palmer's, Olive Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Shine Therapy Leave-In Conditioner, 8.5 fl oz (250 ml)
I really enjoy using this leave-in conditioner. It makes my hair feel softer, smoother and easier to manage without feeling greasy. The olive oil and vitam...
Smooth & Manageable Shampoo and Conditioning Smoothies
Ia benar-benar menjadikan rambut saya lembut dan terurus. Ia juga menjadikan rambut saya dan berbau sangat harum. Saya sangat mengesyorkan kedua-dua syam...
Smooth & Manageable Shampoo and Conditioning Smoothies
Ia benar-benar menjadikan rambut saya lembut dan terurus. Ia juga menjadikan rambut saya dan berbau sangat harum. Saya sangat mengesyorkan kedua-dua syam...
Repairing Shampoo
A great shampoo that i used ever in my life. Very great smell. Bau yang menarik dan sedap. Suami saya bau rambut saya hari² and puji wangi. Rambut lebih le...
Repairing Shampoo
A great shampoo that i used ever in my life. Very great smell. Bau yang menarik dan sedap. Suami saya bau rambut saya hari² and puji wangi. Rambut lebih le...
Green tea mint fresh shampoo 300ml
A great shampoo that i used ever in my life. Very great smell. Bau yang menarik dan sedap. Suami saya bau rambut saya hari² and puji wangi. Rambut lebih le...
Green tea mint fresh shampoo 300ml
A great shampoo that i used ever in my life. Very great smell. Bau yang menarik dan sedap. Suami saya bau rambut saya hari² and puji wangi. Rambut lebih le...
Palmer's, Olive Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Shine Therapy Leave-In Conditioner, 8.5 fl oz (250 ml)
I really enjoy using this leave-in conditioner. It makes my hair feel softer, smoother and easier to manage without feeling greasy. The olive oil and vitam...
Palmer's, Olive Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Shine Therapy Leave-In Conditioner, 8.5 fl oz (250 ml)
I really enjoy using this leave-in conditioner. It makes my hair feel softer, smoother and easier to manage without feeling greasy. The olive oil and vitam...
Head & Shoulders Anti-Dandruff Apple Fresh Shampoo
When i first bought the shampoo, i'm just interested of the scent. And after using it, it really does feel refreshing. It just makes my hair feels cooling ...
Head & Shoulders Anti-Dandruff Apple Fresh Shampoo
When i first bought the shampoo, i'm just interested of the scent. And after using it, it really does feel refreshing. It just makes my hair feels cooling ...
Daily Moisture Repair Shampoo
Sy guna shampoo Pantene ini bertahun-tahun lamanya. Mmg terbaik mmg recommended utk rambut yg rosak bercabang kusut mmg membantu sangat repair rambut yg m...
Daily Moisture Repair Shampoo
Sy guna shampoo Pantene ini bertahun-tahun lamanya. Mmg terbaik mmg recommended utk rambut yg rosak bercabang kusut mmg membantu sangat repair rambut yg m...
Hijab Recharge Refresh Shampoo, conditioner and hair mist
Mengekalkan rambut berbau harum dan licin, tapi sejak guna syampu ini rambut gugur telah berkurangan. Semoga ia berfungsi lebih baik untuk saya!
Hijab Recharge Refresh Shampoo, conditioner and hair mist
Mengekalkan rambut berbau harum dan licin, tapi sejak guna syampu ini rambut gugur telah berkurangan. Semoga ia berfungsi lebih baik untuk saya!
Daily Moisture Repair Shampoo
Shampoo yang melembabkan kulit kepala disamping memberikan kelembapan pada rambut agar tidak kering.
Daily Moisture Repair Shampoo
Shampoo yang melembabkan kulit kepala disamping memberikan kelembapan pada rambut agar tidak kering.
Total Repair 5 Repairing Shampoo
I’ve been using this shampoo for a few weeks and it has made my hair feel softer and healthier. The formula cleans well without drying out my hair, and I n...
Total Repair 5 Repairing Shampoo
I’ve been using this shampoo for a few weeks and it has made my hair feel softer and healthier. The formula cleans well without drying out my hair, and I n...
Botanique Nourished and Healthy range
Sesuai untuk mereka yang mempunyai masalah kulit kepala kering, rambut rapuh dan kelemumur kerana formulanya mengandungi 100% ekstrak botanikal serta gabun...
Botanique Nourished and Healthy range
Sesuai untuk mereka yang mempunyai masalah kulit kepala kering, rambut rapuh dan kelemumur kerana formulanya mengandungi 100% ekstrak botanikal serta gabun...
Hijab Recharge Refresh Shampoo, conditioner and hair mist
Rangkaian Hijab Recharge Refresh ni memang sesuai untuk yang bertudung. Shampoo dia bersihkan kulit kepala dengan baik dan bagi rasa segar, manakala condit...
Hijab Recharge Refresh Shampoo, conditioner and hair mist
Rangkaian Hijab Recharge Refresh ni memang sesuai untuk yang bertudung. Shampoo dia bersihkan kulit kepala dengan baik dan bagi rasa segar, manakala condit...
Happy And Heavenly Healthy Hair And Scalp Shampoo For All Hair Types
Sangat sesuai dengan rambut kelemumur.. Saya pki dalam 2 hari kelemumur dah hilanh.. Sangat puas hati
Happy And Heavenly Healthy Hair And Scalp Shampoo For All Hair Types
Sangat sesuai dengan rambut kelemumur.. Saya pki dalam 2 hari kelemumur dah hilanh.. Sangat puas hati
Smooth & Manageable Shampoo and Conditioning Smoothies
Rambut lembut dan wangi..sesuai juga untuk berhijab..
Smooth & Manageable Shampoo and Conditioning Smoothies
Rambut lembut dan wangi..sesuai juga untuk berhijab..
Head & Shoulders Lemon Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo
Syampoo ni buatkan rambut dan kulit kepala sy berasa sangat segar dan membantu mengurangkan kelimumur di kepala .bau lemon juga terasa sangat segar ,sesuai...
Head & Shoulders Lemon Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo
Syampoo ni buatkan rambut dan kulit kepala sy berasa sangat segar dan membantu mengurangkan kelimumur di kepala .bau lemon juga terasa sangat segar ,sesuai...
DOVE MICELLAR FRESH NOURISHMENT SHAMPOO
Good smell and nourishing effect, leaving clean scalp and fragrance hair with ease after wash. I would rate 8.5/10.
DOVE MICELLAR FRESH NOURISHMENT SHAMPOO
Good smell and nourishing effect, leaving clean scalp and fragrance hair with ease after wash. I would rate 8.5/10.
Premium EX Intensive Repair Shampoo and Conditioner Treatment
this shampoo real worth it.make my hair more silky and shining
Premium EX Intensive Repair Shampoo and Conditioner Treatment
this shampoo real worth it.make my hair more silky and shining
Head & Shoulders Cool Menthol Anti-Dandruff Shampoo
Refreshes the scalp...feels comfortable and fresh...smells nice and removes dandruff
Head & Shoulders Cool Menthol Anti-Dandruff Shampoo
Refreshes the scalp...feels comfortable and fresh...smells nice and removes dandruff
Head & Shoulders Lemon Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo
Head & Shoulders Lemon Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo leaves your hair feeling clean, fresh, and light. The lemon scent is refreshing, and it helps control da...
Head & Shoulders Lemon Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo
Head & Shoulders Lemon Fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo leaves your hair feeling clean, fresh, and light. The lemon scent is refreshing, and it helps control da...
Shampoo & Mask Holiday Set (for Weakened Hair)
This set of Kerastase shampoo is really worth and work effectively on my hair, as my hair is fizzy and asyik gugur, ni memang work tu strength my hair and ...
Shampoo & Mask Holiday Set (for Weakened Hair)
This set of Kerastase shampoo is really worth and work effectively on my hair, as my hair is fizzy and asyik gugur, ni memang work tu strength my hair and ...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
This shampoo has become a staple for my dry, color-treated hair. The coconut oil and Vitamin E blend leaves hair noticeably softer and hydrated, without we...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
This shampoo has become a staple for my dry, color-treated hair. The coconut oil and Vitamin E blend leaves hair noticeably softer and hydrated, without we...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
Dah guna beberapa botol. Bau yang wangi dan menyenangkan. Sgt berkesan, saya rasa hasilnya akan berbeza untuk setiap orang. Ya sangat bagus. Dan harga m...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
Dah guna beberapa botol. Bau yang wangi dan menyenangkan. Sgt berkesan, saya rasa hasilnya akan berbeza untuk setiap orang. Ya sangat bagus. Dan harga m...
Nutriplenish™ Leave-in Conditioner
I love the smell! I spray it on my wet hair after shampooing. My hair feels silky, soft and shiny. I wish it weren't so painfully pricey!
Nutriplenish™ Leave-in Conditioner
I love the smell! I spray it on my wet hair after shampooing. My hair feels silky, soft and shiny. I wish it weren't so painfully pricey!
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
kalau cakap produk shayla mmg no need for introduction. Bau sedap yg pasti bukan utk yg bertudung, tapi utk lelaki yg suka pakai topi sgt disyorkan utk try...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
kalau cakap produk shayla mmg no need for introduction. Bau sedap yg pasti bukan utk yg bertudung, tapi utk lelaki yg suka pakai topi sgt disyorkan utk try...
Milky Leave-In Conditioner Cheirosa 62
Lepas guna perapi rambut ni rambut saya terasa sangat sihat dah bersinar , sihat dari akar . selain itu ianya juga mrmbuatkan rambut saya wangi sangt .. sa...
Milky Leave-In Conditioner Cheirosa 62
Lepas guna perapi rambut ni rambut saya terasa sangat sihat dah bersinar , sihat dari akar . selain itu ianya juga mrmbuatkan rambut saya wangi sangt .. sa...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
I’ve been struggling with hair fall for a while, especially after a long day of wearing a hijab. This shampoo has been a lifesaver! It contains Habbatus Sa...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
I’ve been struggling with hair fall for a while, especially after a long day of wearing a hijab. This shampoo has been a lifesaver! It contains Habbatus Sa...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
Been using for few bottles already. Good and pleasant smell. For effectiveness, I think the result will be different for every person. For me? Yes its very...
Safi Shayla Shp Kawal Gugur 320g
Been using for few bottles already. Good and pleasant smell. For effectiveness, I think the result will be different for every person. For me? Yes its very...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
Syampu dari Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E,Coconut Oil Shampoo,Dry,Damaged or Color Treated Hair,Moisture Boost,13.5 fl oz (400ml) keluaran Palmer's sa...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
Syampu dari Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E,Coconut Oil Shampoo,Dry,Damaged or Color Treated Hair,Moisture Boost,13.5 fl oz (400ml) keluaran Palmer's sa...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
This shampoo really suit with me as it contain natural ingredient. My damage hair become more healthy and shining after use this shampoo for dee times. It ...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
This shampoo really suit with me as it contain natural ingredient. My damage hair become more healthy and shining after use this shampoo for dee times. It ...
Shampoo & Mask Holiday Set (for Weakened Hair)
Set ini sangat bagus untuk rambut yang lemah dan rapuh. Syampu membersih dengan lembut manakala mask menjadikan rambut lebih lembut, mudah diurus, dan namp...
Shampoo & Mask Holiday Set (for Weakened Hair)
Set ini sangat bagus untuk rambut yang lemah dan rapuh. Syampu membersih dengan lembut manakala mask menjadikan rambut lebih lembut, mudah diurus, dan namp...
Dermacare Scalp, Anti-Dandruff Shampoo, Soothing Moisture, 12 fl oz (355 ml)
Shampoo Dove antara shampoo yang okay untuk kulit kepala dari masalah kulit mumur. Rambut jadi lembut dan tak kusut bila pakai. Bau nya juga wangi dan fres...
Dermacare Scalp, Anti-Dandruff Shampoo, Soothing Moisture, 12 fl oz (355 ml)
Shampoo Dove antara shampoo yang okay untuk kulit kepala dari masalah kulit mumur. Rambut jadi lembut dan tak kusut bila pakai. Bau nya juga wangi dan fres...
Hydrating Shampoo
“Saya dah cuba Moroccanoil Hydrating Shampoo beberapa minggu, dan hasilnya memang menakjubkan! Rambut rasa lebih lembut, licin, dan mudah diurus dari hujun...
Hydrating Shampoo
“Saya dah cuba Moroccanoil Hydrating Shampoo beberapa minggu, dan hasilnya memang menakjubkan! Rambut rasa lebih lembut, licin, dan mudah diurus dari hujun...
Hydrating Shampoo
Syampu ini benar-benar mengubah keadaan rambut saya! Rambut saya yang kering dan keriting kini menjadi sangat lembut, licin, dan mudah diurus. Ia menghidra...
Hydrating Shampoo
Syampu ini benar-benar mengubah keadaan rambut saya! Rambut saya yang kering dan keriting kini menjadi sangat lembut, licin, dan mudah diurus. Ia menghidra...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
The Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E Shampoo is a great choice if your hair is dry, damaged, or color-treated. It has a rich, creamy lather that cleans w...
Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E, Coconut Oil Shampoo, Dry, Damaged or Color Treated Hair, Moisture Boost, 13.5 fl oz (400 ml)
The Coconut Oil Formula with Vitamin E Shampoo is a great choice if your hair is dry, damaged, or color-treated. It has a rich, creamy lather that cleans w...
Shampoo & Mask Holiday Set (for Weakened Hair)
After using the whole routine, my hair feels very soft and undamaged. Pair with their Serum and wow, i can see my hair getting healthier by weeks pass by.
Shampoo & Mask Holiday Set (for Weakened Hair)
After using the whole routine, my hair feels very soft and undamaged. Pair with their Serum and wow, i can see my hair getting healthier by weeks pass by.
Hydrating Shampoo
Rambut semakin lembut terurus. Sangat recommended beli shampoo ini.
Hydrating Shampoo
ia amat sesuai UTK kulit kepala saya ,Dan saya terus menggunakannya