Skin Care
Products
Micro Hyaluronic Acid + Ceramides, Line-Plumping Water Cream, 1.7 oz (48 g)
This moisturizer make my skin look more healthy, plumping and brighten up my face, suit my combination skin, doesn't make my face oily
Micro Hyaluronic Acid + Ceramides, Line-Plumping Water Cream, 1.7 oz (48 g)
This moisturizer make my skin look more healthy, plumping and brighten up my face, suit my combination skin, doesn't make my face oily
Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream
我已经使用 Garnier Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream ,非常喜欢它轻盈的质地,吸收得很快,用后脸上不会泛油光,也不会黏腻。它的气味淡雅不刺鼻。持续使用后,我发现皮肤亮度有所提升,轻微斑点也变淡了,肤色更均匀。很适合在白天作为防晒前的打底,也适合作为妆前保湿。整体来说,它带给我的使用效...
Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream
我已经使用 Garnier Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream ,非常喜欢它轻盈的质地,吸收得很快,用后脸上不会泛油光,也不会黏腻。它的气味淡雅不刺鼻。持续使用后,我发现皮肤亮度有所提升,轻微斑点也变淡了,肤色更均匀。很适合在白天作为防晒前的打底,也适合作为妆前保湿。整体来说,它带给我的使用效...
Blue Chamomile Soothing Repair Cream
I’ve been using the Mamonde Blue Chamomile Soothing Repair Cream and I really like how lightweight and soothing it feels on my skin. The cream has a smooth...
Blue Chamomile Soothing Repair Cream
I’ve been using the Mamonde Blue Chamomile Soothing Repair Cream and I really like how lightweight and soothing it feels on my skin. The cream has a smooth...
Gentle Skin Cleanser
Kulit saya ni memang sensitif. Dan saya prefer pencuci muka yang fragrance less. This one, super gentle. Use as if I'm massaging my skin and then rinse. Ti...
Gentle Skin Cleanser
Kulit saya ni memang sensitif. Dan saya prefer pencuci muka yang fragrance less. This one, super gentle. Use as if I'm massaging my skin and then rinse. Ti...
NEW Vitamin C Water Gel Moisturizer (50ml) with Niacinamide and Hyaluronic Acid
Saya memang peminat gel based moisturiser since masuk umur dewasa. Apa lagi umur sekarang yang lanjut, gel based tetap pilihan. Semua produk Garnier moistu...
NEW Vitamin C Water Gel Moisturizer (50ml) with Niacinamide and Hyaluronic Acid
Saya memang peminat gel based moisturiser since masuk umur dewasa. Apa lagi umur sekarang yang lanjut, gel based tetap pilihan. Semua produk Garnier moistu...
Esemtan® Skin Cleanser
Soft, Gentle, Non Perfume. Good for sensitive skin. I used for more than 1 month it lasted. The bottle is a pump is good. Good for face wash also
Esemtan® Skin Cleanser
Soft, Gentle, Non Perfume. Good for sensitive skin. I used for more than 1 month it lasted. The bottle is a pump is good. Good for face wash also
Advanced Snail 96 Mucin Power Essence, 3.38 fl oz (100 ml)
This essence is a must buy for me. I repurchase because it’s really proven to have worked for my skin! I have noticed visible improvement and my dark spots...
Advanced Snail 96 Mucin Power Essence, 3.38 fl oz (100 ml)
This essence is a must buy for me. I repurchase because it’s really proven to have worked for my skin! I have noticed visible improvement and my dark spots...
NEW Vitamin C Water Gel Moisturizer (50ml) with Niacinamide and Hyaluronic Acid
lepas sapu di muka tak rs mcm pakai pelembab langsung..cepat meresap..pakai tiap-tiap malam, lps bgn tido muka rasa lembut cam baby
NEW Vitamin C Water Gel Moisturizer (50ml) with Niacinamide and Hyaluronic Acid
lepas sapu di muka tak rs mcm pakai pelembab langsung..cepat meresap..pakai tiap-tiap malam, lps bgn tido muka rasa lembut cam baby
CosRx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
I noticed my skin felt much more hydrated and smooth while using this toner. It has good quality ingredients and wasn't heavy on my face. Highly recommende...
CosRx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
I noticed my skin felt much more hydrated and smooth while using this toner. It has good quality ingredients and wasn't heavy on my face. Highly recommende...
Daily Facial Cleanser
Sangat disyorkan untuk kulit sensitif. Rasa macam tak pakai cleanser apa-apa tapi kulit muka jadi bersih & lembut. Tiada bau & buih yang banyak.
Daily Facial Cleanser
Sangat disyorkan untuk kulit sensitif. Rasa macam tak pakai cleanser apa-apa tapi kulit muka jadi bersih & lembut. Tiada bau & buih yang banyak.
Lip Therapy, Original Lip Balm, 2 Pack, 0.25 oz (7 g) Each
This product very good & my lip very smooth & not dry
Lip Therapy, Original Lip Balm, 2 Pack, 0.25 oz (7 g) Each
This product very good & my lip very smooth & not dry
CosRx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
I pakai product ni lebih 2 botol dan akan repeat lagi
CosRx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
I pakai product ni lebih 2 botol dan akan repeat lagi
Perfect UV Sunscreen Skincare Milk SPF50+
I’ve tried numerous sunscreens from different brands but often faced issues like clogged skin, white cast or my face becoming very oily after a few hours. ...
Perfect UV Sunscreen Skincare Milk SPF50+
I’ve tried numerous sunscreens from different brands but often faced issues like clogged skin, white cast or my face becoming very oily after a few hours. ...
Micellar Water Pump
Honestly, it's a solid everyday pick gentle enough for sensitive skin, does the job without irritating or drying you out, and it's easy on the wallet compa...
Micellar Water Pump
Honestly, it's a solid everyday pick gentle enough for sensitive skin, does the job without irritating or drying you out, and it's easy on the wallet compa...
Grab and Go Set
Antara losyen yang menarik, selamat dan berkesan yang saya pernah guna.
Blanc:chroma cleansing oil
Shu eumura punya cleansing oil amat berkesan dan memudahkan urusan cara untuk sy membersihkan muka.
Blanc:chroma cleansing oil
Shu eumura punya cleansing oil amat berkesan dan memudahkan urusan cara untuk sy membersihkan muka.
Purifying Makeup Remover
Saya adalah salah seorang pengguna produk good virtues untuk jenis produk selain make up remover seperti mandian, syampu dan serum rambut.
Purifying Makeup Remover
Saya adalah salah seorang pengguna produk good virtues untuk jenis produk selain make up remover seperti mandian, syampu dan serum rambut.
Blue Chamomile Soothing Repair Cream
I’ve been using the Mamonde Blue Chamomile Soothing Repair Cream and I really like how lightweight and soothing it feels on my skin. The cream has a smooth...
Blue Chamomile Soothing Repair Cream
I’ve been using the Mamonde Blue Chamomile Soothing Repair Cream and I really like how lightweight and soothing it feels on my skin. The cream has a smooth...
Gentle Skin Cleanser
Kulit saya ni memang sensitif. Dan saya prefer pencuci muka yang fragrance less. This one, super gentle. Use as if I'm massaging my skin and then rinse. Ti...
Gentle Skin Cleanser
Kulit saya ni memang sensitif. Dan saya prefer pencuci muka yang fragrance less. This one, super gentle. Use as if I'm massaging my skin and then rinse. Ti...
Advanced Snail 96 Mucin Power Essence, 3.38 fl oz (100 ml)
This essence is a must buy for me. I repurchase because it’s really proven to have worked for my skin! I have noticed visible improvement and my dark spots...
Advanced Snail 96 Mucin Power Essence, 3.38 fl oz (100 ml)
This essence is a must buy for me. I repurchase because it’s really proven to have worked for my skin! I have noticed visible improvement and my dark spots...
Daily Facial Cleanser
Sangat disyorkan untuk kulit sensitif. Rasa macam tak pakai cleanser apa-apa tapi kulit muka jadi bersih & lembut. Tiada bau & buih yang banyak.
Daily Facial Cleanser
Sangat disyorkan untuk kulit sensitif. Rasa macam tak pakai cleanser apa-apa tapi kulit muka jadi bersih & lembut. Tiada bau & buih yang banyak.
Perfect UV Sunscreen Skincare Milk SPF50+
I’ve tried numerous sunscreens from different brands but often faced issues like clogged skin, white cast or my face becoming very oily after a few hours. ...
Perfect UV Sunscreen Skincare Milk SPF50+
I’ve tried numerous sunscreens from different brands but often faced issues like clogged skin, white cast or my face becoming very oily after a few hours. ...
Grab and Go Set
Antara losyen yang menarik, selamat dan berkesan yang saya pernah guna.
Blanc:chroma cleansing oil
Shu eumura punya cleansing oil amat berkesan dan memudahkan urusan cara untuk sy membersihkan muka.
Blanc:chroma cleansing oil
Shu eumura punya cleansing oil amat berkesan dan memudahkan urusan cara untuk sy membersihkan muka.
Purifying Makeup Remover
Saya adalah salah seorang pengguna produk good virtues untuk jenis produk selain make up remover seperti mandian, syampu dan serum rambut.
Purifying Makeup Remover
Saya adalah salah seorang pengguna produk good virtues untuk jenis produk selain make up remover seperti mandian, syampu dan serum rambut.
Micellar Water Pump
Micellar water sangat bagus! Mudah guna, cepat bersihkan makeup dan kotoran, tak rasa berat pada kulit. Botol pump pun sangat praktikal. Recommended 👍🏻”
Micellar Water Pump
Micellar water sangat bagus! Mudah guna, cepat bersihkan makeup dan kotoran, tak rasa berat pada kulit. Botol pump pun sangat praktikal. Recommended 👍🏻”
Gentle Skin Cleanser
Cetaphil is brand that almost people through out the world known as most certifify product to prevents skins problems
Gentle Skin Cleanser
Cetaphil is brand that almost people through out the world known as most certifify product to prevents skins problems
Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream
Overall, I would rate Garnier Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream 4.5/5. It is a good choice for anyone looking for a lightweight daily moisturiser with a comfortabl...
Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream
Overall, I would rate Garnier Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream 4.5/5. It is a good choice for anyone looking for a lightweight daily moisturiser with a comfortabl...
Turbo Light Oil Control Duo Clean Black
My husband and father are both using Garnier Turbo Light Oil Control Duo Clean Black, and they like how fresh and clean their skin feels after washing. It ...
Turbo Light Oil Control Duo Clean Black
My husband and father are both using Garnier Turbo Light Oil Control Duo Clean Black, and they like how fresh and clean their skin feels after washing. It ...
Prime & Shine 2-in-1 Petal Pink
Sangat membantu.. Bibir saya tidak lagi kering sentiasa lembab dan warna pun cantik.. Saya tidak perlu lagi risau dengan bibir saya yg selalu kering dan me...
Prime & Shine 2-in-1 Petal Pink
Sangat membantu.. Bibir saya tidak lagi kering sentiasa lembab dan warna pun cantik.. Saya tidak perlu lagi risau dengan bibir saya yg selalu kering dan me...
Dermopure Routine
Cleanser This cleanser really effective to my acne skin. After using this cleanser it really improves my skin and i noticed my acne has been treated. This...
Dermopure Routine
Cleanser This cleanser really effective to my acne skin. After using this cleanser it really improves my skin and i noticed my acne has been treated. This...
Niacinamide Dry Touch Cream
Niacinamide Dry Touch Cream gives my skin hydration & plump finishing.. selepas apply rasa smooth,hydrate n glowing to my skin .. i like the finishing..
Niacinamide Dry Touch Cream
Niacinamide Dry Touch Cream gives my skin hydration & plump finishing.. selepas apply rasa smooth,hydrate n glowing to my skin .. i like the finishing..
Salicylic Dry Touch Cream
Saya try this Salicylic Dry Touch Cream from Garnier for almost 14 days after received the sample from Try & Review. Selepas penggunaan krim dari Garnier i...
Salicylic Dry Touch Cream
Saya try this Salicylic Dry Touch Cream from Garnier for almost 14 days after received the sample from Try & Review. Selepas penggunaan krim dari Garnier i...
Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream
I am very satisfied with the Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream. The cream has a lightweight, non-greasy texture that absorbs quickly into the skin, leaving it feel...
Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream
I am very satisfied with the Vitamin C Dry Touch Cream. The cream has a lightweight, non-greasy texture that absorbs quickly into the skin, leaving it feel...
Micro Hyaluronic Acid + Ceramides, Line-Plumping Water Cream, 1.7 oz (48 g)
This moisturizer make my skin look more healthy, plumping and brighten up my face, suit my combination skin, doesn't make my face oily
Micro Hyaluronic Acid + Ceramides, Line-Plumping Water Cream, 1.7 oz (48 g)
This moisturizer make my skin look more healthy, plumping and brighten up my face, suit my combination skin, doesn't make my face oily
NEW Vitamin C Water Gel Moisturizer (50ml) with Niacinamide and Hyaluronic Acid
Saya memang peminat gel based moisturiser since masuk umur dewasa. Apa lagi umur sekarang yang lanjut, gel based tetap pilihan. Semua produk Garnier moistu...
NEW Vitamin C Water Gel Moisturizer (50ml) with Niacinamide and Hyaluronic Acid
Saya memang peminat gel based moisturiser since masuk umur dewasa. Apa lagi umur sekarang yang lanjut, gel based tetap pilihan. Semua produk Garnier moistu...
NEW Vitamin C Water Gel Moisturizer (50ml) with Niacinamide and Hyaluronic Acid
lepas sapu di muka tak rs mcm pakai pelembab langsung..cepat meresap..pakai tiap-tiap malam, lps bgn tido muka rasa lembut cam baby
NEW Vitamin C Water Gel Moisturizer (50ml) with Niacinamide and Hyaluronic Acid
lepas sapu di muka tak rs mcm pakai pelembab langsung..cepat meresap..pakai tiap-tiap malam, lps bgn tido muka rasa lembut cam baby
CosRx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
I noticed my skin felt much more hydrated and smooth while using this toner. It has good quality ingredients and wasn't heavy on my face. Highly recommende...
CosRx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
I noticed my skin felt much more hydrated and smooth while using this toner. It has good quality ingredients and wasn't heavy on my face. Highly recommende...
Lip Therapy, Original Lip Balm, 2 Pack, 0.25 oz (7 g) Each
This product very good & my lip very smooth & not dry
Lip Therapy, Original Lip Balm, 2 Pack, 0.25 oz (7 g) Each
This product very good & my lip very smooth & not dry
CosRx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
I pakai product ni lebih 2 botol dan akan repeat lagi
CosRx, Full Fit, Propolis Synergy Toner, 5.07 fl oz (150 ml)
I pakai product ni lebih 2 botol dan akan repeat lagi
PDRN Pink Collagen Exosome Shot 2000
Satu produk collagen yang sangat selesa saya sapukan di muka saya
PDRN Pink Collagen Exosome Shot 2000
Satu produk collagen yang sangat selesa saya sapukan di muka saya
Skin Energy Anti-Aging Moisturising Face Cream
Skin Energy Anti-Aging Moisturising Face Cream has become a great addition to my skincare routine. It feels lightweight, absorbs quickly, and leaves my ski...
Skin Energy Anti-Aging Moisturising Face Cream
Skin Energy Anti-Aging Moisturising Face Cream has become a great addition to my skincare routine. It feels lightweight, absorbs quickly, and leaves my ski...
Shirojyun Premium Whitening Toner, 5.74 Fl
I have been using hada labo premium whitening toner since in my teenage years. I lost count already how many bottles i've been using. It has a lightweight ...
Shirojyun Premium Whitening Toner, 5.74 Fl
I have been using hada labo premium whitening toner since in my teenage years. I lost count already how many bottles i've been using. It has a lightweight ...
Madagascar Centella, Tone Brightening Boosting Toner
I started using this popular K-beauty Skin1004 Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Boosting Toner early this year, and it has quickly become a staple in m...
Madagascar Centella, Tone Brightening Boosting Toner
I started using this popular K-beauty Skin1004 Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Boosting Toner early this year, and it has quickly become a staple in m...
Madagascar Centella, Tone Brightening Capsule Ampoule
I started using this popular K-beauty Skin1004 Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Capsule Ampoule early this year, and I'm already on my second bottle! I...
Madagascar Centella, Tone Brightening Capsule Ampoule
I started using this popular K-beauty Skin1004 Madagascar Centella Tone Brightening Capsule Ampoule early this year, and I'm already on my second bottle! I...
Skin Energizing & Brightening Face Wash
This kahf beand truly slowly captured the worlds now with latest products which is face cream that straight aiming for asian man with similar quality like...
Skin Energizing & Brightening Face Wash
This kahf beand truly slowly captured the worlds now with latest products which is face cream that straight aiming for asian man with similar quality like...
Aloe 54.2 Aqua Tone Up Sunscreen, Spf 50+ Pa++++
This is an affordable brand that I always keep on my must-buy list! It applies without any oily residue, leaving my skin feeling moisturized and perfectly ...
Aloe 54.2 Aqua Tone Up Sunscreen, Spf 50+ Pa++++
This is an affordable brand that I always keep on my must-buy list! It applies without any oily residue, leaving my skin feeling moisturized and perfectly ...
Acne Pimple Master Patch, 24 Patches
first time using it, the patch doesnt stick well and didnt suck the gunk that well. at first, i thought i applied it the wrong way. However, it still doesn...
Acne Pimple Master Patch, 24 Patches
first time using it, the patch doesnt stick well and didnt suck the gunk that well. at first, i thought i applied it the wrong way. However, it still doesn...
Estée Lauder Advanced Night Repair Serum Synchronized Multi-Recovery Complex Anti-wrinkle Serum 7 Ml
You dont need much on your face. Makes my face softer the next morning. I mix and match my skincare and this serum does not make my skin triggered or anyth...
Estée Lauder Advanced Night Repair Serum Synchronized Multi-Recovery Complex Anti-wrinkle Serum 7 Ml
You dont need much on your face. Makes my face softer the next morning. I mix and match my skincare and this serum does not make my skin triggered or anyth...
First Care Activating Serum
I can feel it soak into my skin making my skin feel moist. No greasy or oily feeling just felt comfortable and nourish
First Care Activating Serum
I can feel it soak into my skin making my skin feel moist. No greasy or oily feeling just felt comfortable and nourish
Laneige Water Sleeping Mask EX 25 Ml
I have used this as a sample trial. It helps with my dry skin, hydrating and moisturising even when I wake up the next day. It also has bright skin effect ...
Laneige Water Sleeping Mask EX 25 Ml
I have used this as a sample trial. It helps with my dry skin, hydrating and moisturising even when I wake up the next day. It also has bright skin effect ...
Caramel Macchiato Face Mask
Saya suka Face Mask ini kerana ia sangat melembapkan kulit saya, wangi dan rasa kesegarannya. Selepas menggunakannya saya rasa lebih bertenaga seolah-olah ...
Caramel Macchiato Face Mask
Saya suka Face Mask ini kerana ia sangat melembapkan kulit saya, wangi dan rasa kesegarannya. Selepas menggunakannya saya rasa lebih bertenaga seolah-olah ...