Dove
For over 17 years, we've been working to make beauty a source of confidence, not anxiety. Beauty is not defined by shape, size or colour – it’s authentic. Unique. Real. We invite all women to experience beauty on their own terms by engaging them with products that deliver superior care.
Brand’s Products
Derma Scalp Shampoo
The product really upheld the “Anti-Dandruff Shampoo”. I’ve had dandruff eversince I was in elementary school and I really suffered much because of it. The...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
The product really upheld the “Anti-Dandruff Shampoo”. I’ve had dandruff eversince I was in elementary school and I really suffered much because of it. The...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Sorry for the late review! 🙈 I really wanted to test this out for a full week first to give an honest update, and wow... I am so glad I did!Before this, I ...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Sorry for the late review! 🙈 I really wanted to test this out for a full week first to give an honest update, and wow... I am so glad I did!Before this, I ...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
Grabe 'yung lambot ng buhok after the first time I used this product. Literal na walang sabit 'nung sinuklay ko buhok ko after maligo. I have naturals curl...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
Grabe 'yung lambot ng buhok after the first time I used this product. Literal na walang sabit 'nung sinuklay ko buhok ko after maligo. I have naturals curl...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is now one of my favorites! Ang soft nya sa hair and ang bango. I love it!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is now one of my favorites! Ang soft nya sa hair and ang bango. I love it!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Hair fall and dandruff will always be a concern. Finding a shampoo that works well is important. After using, Dove Derma Scalp Shampoo, I noticed that mois...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Hair fall and dandruff will always be a concern. Finding a shampoo that works well is important. After using, Dove Derma Scalp Shampoo, I noticed that mois...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I have been using this for months and na lessen talaga yung hairfall ko plus points pa na hindi sya nakakadry ng hair. I like the smell rin mild lang per...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I have been using this for months and na lessen talaga yung hairfall ko plus points pa na hindi sya nakakadry ng hair. I like the smell rin mild lang per...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
No need suklay na talaga. Maganda, malambit at mabango sa buhok.
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
No need suklay na talaga. Maganda, malambit at mabango sa buhok.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
omg its nice sa hair ang bango pa. malambot sa buhok at shiny .. simula noon dove tlaga gamit ko.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
omg its nice sa hair ang bango pa. malambot sa buhok at shiny .. simula noon dove tlaga gamit ko.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I tried this new dove shampoo and its best for dandruff
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I love the scent of this shampoo and surprisingly it was smooth on hair. Hopefully this will reduce hairfall and dandruff
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I love the scent of this shampoo and surprisingly it was smooth on hair. Hopefully this will reduce hairfall and dandruff
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Super okay nito! After maligo, ang fresh at clean ng scalp, tapos ang lambot din sa buhok. Hindi sya feeling dry at ang bango nya ah! Worth buying lalo na...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Super okay nito! After maligo, ang fresh at clean ng scalp, tapos ang lambot din sa buhok. Hindi sya feeling dry at ang bango nya ah! Worth buying lalo na...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is way better than the known anti dandruff shampoo. For me,i love the scent and it's less stronger feel on your hair. This solver my dandruff problem.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is way better than the known anti dandruff shampoo. For me,i love the scent and it's less stronger feel on your hair. This solver my dandruff problem.
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
Na-amaze ako sa result, super dry and damage na ng hair ko pero nung na try ko etong Dove peptide serum sobrang bango at lambot sa hair. Super tipid din ga...
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
Na-amaze ako sa result, super dry and damage na ng hair ko pero nung na try ko etong Dove peptide serum sobrang bango at lambot sa hair. Super tipid din ga...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
First time trying this kind, and it was smooth to the hair, smells good. Leaving my hair soft and shiny. Indeed a good hair day!
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
First time trying this kind, and it was smooth to the hair, smells good. Leaving my hair soft and shiny. Indeed a good hair day!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I love the packaging for of this shampoo, the smell is so subtle so relaxing, the soft exture all of it ..Before my scalp is so itchy every time Im sweat...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I love the packaging for of this shampoo, the smell is so subtle so relaxing, the soft exture all of it ..Before my scalp is so itchy every time Im sweat...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
After using for 2 weeks I must say that my hairfall is lessen, also no dandruff at all. Its also soften my hair after wash. A must buy product.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
After using for 2 weeks I must say that my hairfall is lessen, also no dandruff at all. Its also soften my hair after wash. A must buy product.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
It's is so good like after using it i was feeling like my hair is free
Derma Scalp Shampoo
It's is so good like after using it i was feeling like my hair is free
Derma Scalp Shampoo
As a girl who experiences hair fall every time I wash my hair, I can honestly say this Dove Derma Shampoo worked so well for me! My hair seemed to adapt to...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
As a girl who experiences hair fall every time I wash my hair, I can honestly say this Dove Derma Shampoo worked so well for me! My hair seemed to adapt to...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Sorry for the late review! 🙈 I really wanted to test this out for a full week first to give an honest update, and wow... I am so glad I did!Before this, I ...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Sorry for the late review! 🙈 I really wanted to test this out for a full week first to give an honest update, and wow... I am so glad I did!Before this, I ...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
Grabe 'yung lambot ng buhok after the first time I used this product. Literal na walang sabit 'nung sinuklay ko buhok ko after maligo. I have naturals curl...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
Grabe 'yung lambot ng buhok after the first time I used this product. Literal na walang sabit 'nung sinuklay ko buhok ko after maligo. I have naturals curl...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is now one of my favorites! Ang soft nya sa hair and ang bango. I love it!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is now one of my favorites! Ang soft nya sa hair and ang bango. I love it!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I have been using this for months and na lessen talaga yung hairfall ko plus points pa na hindi sya nakakadry ng hair. I like the smell rin mild lang per...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I have been using this for months and na lessen talaga yung hairfall ko plus points pa na hindi sya nakakadry ng hair. I like the smell rin mild lang per...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
omg its nice sa hair ang bango pa. malambot sa buhok at shiny .. simula noon dove tlaga gamit ko.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
omg its nice sa hair ang bango pa. malambot sa buhok at shiny .. simula noon dove tlaga gamit ko.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Super okay nito! After maligo, ang fresh at clean ng scalp, tapos ang lambot din sa buhok. Hindi sya feeling dry at ang bango nya ah! Worth buying lalo na...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Super okay nito! After maligo, ang fresh at clean ng scalp, tapos ang lambot din sa buhok. Hindi sya feeling dry at ang bango nya ah! Worth buying lalo na...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is way better than the known anti dandruff shampoo. For me,i love the scent and it's less stronger feel on your hair. This solver my dandruff problem.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is way better than the known anti dandruff shampoo. For me,i love the scent and it's less stronger feel on your hair. This solver my dandruff problem.
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
Na-amaze ako sa result, super dry and damage na ng hair ko pero nung na try ko etong Dove peptide serum sobrang bango at lambot sa hair. Super tipid din ga...
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
Na-amaze ako sa result, super dry and damage na ng hair ko pero nung na try ko etong Dove peptide serum sobrang bango at lambot sa hair. Super tipid din ga...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
First time trying this kind, and it was smooth to the hair, smells good. Leaving my hair soft and shiny. Indeed a good hair day!
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
First time trying this kind, and it was smooth to the hair, smells good. Leaving my hair soft and shiny. Indeed a good hair day!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
It's is so good like after using it i was feeling like my hair is free
Derma Scalp Shampoo
It's is so good like after using it i was feeling like my hair is free
Derma Scalp Shampoo
As a girl who experiences hair fall every time I wash my hair, I can honestly say this Dove Derma Shampoo worked so well for me! My hair seemed to adapt to...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
As a girl who experiences hair fall every time I wash my hair, I can honestly say this Dove Derma Shampoo worked so well for me! My hair seemed to adapt to...
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
I’ve been using the Dove Peptide Bond-Repair Bi-Phase Serum + Oil Spray, and I really like how it makes my hair feel after application. The bi-phase formul...
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
I’ve been using the Dove Peptide Bond-Repair Bi-Phase Serum + Oil Spray, and I really like how it makes my hair feel after application. The bi-phase formul...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
1st time ko palang natry tong shampoo na to at isa lang ang masasabe ko "WOW"!😍ang ganda nya sa hair hindi sya drying at mabango sya 🤭mahigit 2 weeks ko pa...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
1st time ko palang natry tong shampoo na to at isa lang ang masasabe ko "WOW"!😍ang ganda nya sa hair hindi sya drying at mabango sya 🤭mahigit 2 weeks ko pa...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
So far, okay na okay sa akin ang Dove Derma Scalp Shampoo! 🥰 After gamitin, mas fresh at malinis sa feeling ang scalp ko, at hindi rin sobrang dry ang buho...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
So far, okay na okay sa akin ang Dove Derma Scalp Shampoo! 🥰 After gamitin, mas fresh at malinis sa feeling ang scalp ko, at hindi rin sobrang dry ang buho...
Beauty Nourishing Body Wash
This smells so good! Every time I’m done showering, the bathroom smells amazing, and it leaves my skin feeling silky and smooth.
Beauty Nourishing Body Wash
This smells so good! Every time I’m done showering, the bathroom smells amazing, and it leaves my skin feeling silky and smooth.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
The smell was nice, not too strong, not too mild. Leaves my hair smooth and smelly all throughout the day. A bit pricey but worth it. Also, it really care...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
The smell was nice, not too strong, not too mild. Leaves my hair smooth and smelly all throughout the day. A bit pricey but worth it. Also, it really care...
Keratin Repair 1 Minute Serum Conditioner
When I first tried this in a sachet, I already loved it, so I bought the big bottle right away. No regrets - it made my hair so soft and smooth and left it...
Keratin Repair 1 Minute Serum Conditioner
When I first tried this in a sachet, I already loved it, so I bought the big bottle right away. No regrets - it made my hair so soft and smooth and left it...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Helped my hair to be itch free and brought comfort to my scalp daily
Gentle Exfoliating Sea Minerals Body Wash 325 Ml
One of my new fave purchase last month and I must say worth every single penny. Dove live up to its name for being real best that there is!
Gentle Exfoliating Sea Minerals Body Wash 325 Ml
One of my new fave purchase last month and I must say worth every single penny. Dove live up to its name for being real best that there is!
Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, Fragrance Free, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
Dove Sensitive has been my go-to soap since I started dealing with eczema. I like that it’s gentle and doesn’t leave my skin feeling dry. Now I use it for ...
Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, Fragrance Free, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
Dove Sensitive has been my go-to soap since I started dealing with eczema. I like that it’s gentle and doesn’t leave my skin feeling dry. Now I use it for ...
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Pink, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
It gives that fresh-out-of-the-shower feeling while leaving my skin soft and moisturized. The gentle scent makes every bath feel a little more relaxing and...
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Pink, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
It gives that fresh-out-of-the-shower feeling while leaving my skin soft and moisturized. The gentle scent makes every bath feel a little more relaxing and...
Sensitive Skin Body Wash, 20 fl oz (591 ml)
We used it always, it will leave you a smooth and soft skin after you used it. The fragrance is so good. And it's bubbly when you used it.
Sensitive Skin Body Wash, 20 fl oz (591 ml)
We used it always, it will leave you a smooth and soft skin after you used it. The fragrance is so good. And it's bubbly when you used it.
Glow Recharge, Body Wash
I have been using dove products for years now from my hair to my body. I can say I love this body wash so much, eversince I use it my skin smells better an...
Glow Recharge, Body Wash
I have been using dove products for years now from my hair to my body. I can say I love this body wash so much, eversince I use it my skin smells better an...
Glow Recharge, Body Wash
The scent of this Dove Glow Recharge Body Wash is amazing and really lingers nicely after a shower. However, it doesn't lather very well, so you tend to us...
Glow Recharge, Body Wash
The scent of this Dove Glow Recharge Body Wash is amazing and really lingers nicely after a shower. However, it doesn't lather very well, so you tend to us...
Glow Recharge, Body Wash
I’ve been loving this body wash! The scent is really nice and it leaves my skin feeling fresh, clean, and soft after every shower. It’s become one of my li...
Glow Recharge, Body Wash
I’ve been loving this body wash! The scent is really nice and it leaves my skin feeling fresh, clean, and soft after every shower. It’s become one of my li...
Glow Recharge, Body Wash
As a full time corpo mom of 3, everything is fast-paced. But since one of my personal Project Bawi 🌸, I started to try products that will help me take care...
Glow Recharge, Body Wash
As a full time corpo mom of 3, everything is fast-paced. But since one of my personal Project Bawi 🌸, I started to try products that will help me take care...
Baby, Sensitive Skin Care, Hypoallergenic Wash, Rich Moisture, 6.5 fl oz (192 ml)
I love Baby Dove Products. It is not harsh on my baby's skin and the smell is gentle.
Baby, Sensitive Skin Care, Hypoallergenic Wash, Rich Moisture, 6.5 fl oz (192 ml)
I love Baby Dove Products. It is not harsh on my baby's skin and the smell is gentle.
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Hydrating Shampoo
I've been dealing with a dry, itchy scalp lately, so I was excited to try this shampoo. The texture is rich but not heavy, and it lathers well even without...
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Hydrating Shampoo
I've been dealing with a dry, itchy scalp lately, so I was excited to try this shampoo. The texture is rich but not heavy, and it lathers well even without...
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Pink, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
This product It's really effective for me, even though I'm dark, my skin is really white, especially my face. I'm not oily when I use it. It's also very fr...
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Pink, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
This product It's really effective for me, even though I'm dark, my skin is really white, especially my face. I'm not oily when I use it. It's also very fr...
Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, Fragrance Free, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
Would recommend this, my holy grail, I used it when I'm done using antibacterial soap. This is the final soap to get that bouncy soft skin. Tho a little bi...
Beauty Bar Soap, Sensitive Skin, Fragrance Free, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
Would recommend this, my holy grail, I used it when I'm done using antibacterial soap. This is the final soap to get that bouncy soft skin. Tho a little bi...
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Pink, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
Don't dry out your skin like ordinary soap. The scent is mild but it stays long. It has a dual purpose—moisturizes your skin and cleanses your body.
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Pink, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
Don't dry out your skin like ordinary soap. The scent is mild but it stays long. It has a dual purpose—moisturizes your skin and cleanses your body.
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Pink, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
It smells amazing and keeps my skin soft, but it melts really fast
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Pink, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
It smells amazing and keeps my skin soft, but it melts really fast
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Hydrating Shampoo
I’ve been using the Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Density Boost Shampoo for a while now, and I’m really happy with how it works for my hair and scalp. One of t...
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Hydrating Shampoo
I’ve been using the Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Density Boost Shampoo for a while now, and I’m really happy with how it works for my hair and scalp. One of t...
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Fullness Restore Scalp Serum
I’ve been using the Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Scalp Serum consistently, and what I noticed first is how lightweight it feels. It absorbs quickly into my sc...
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Fullness Restore Scalp Serum
I’ve been using the Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Scalp Serum consistently, and what I noticed first is how lightweight it feels. It absorbs quickly into my sc...
Gentle Exfoliating Sea Minerals Body Wash 325 Ml
I love the feel of micro minerals when I apply this to my skin because it leaves my skin fresh, clean and super moisturized. Plus I love smell of this prod...
Gentle Exfoliating Sea Minerals Body Wash 325 Ml
I love the feel of micro minerals when I apply this to my skin because it leaves my skin fresh, clean and super moisturized. Plus I love smell of this prod...
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Original, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
This has been my holy grail, making my skin soft smooth and supple. I've been a dove user ever since and it's still my favorite beauty soap!
Beauty Bar Soap with Deep Moisture, Original, 4 Bars, 3.75 oz (106 g) Each
This has been my holy grail, making my skin soft smooth and supple. I've been a dove user ever since and it's still my favorite beauty soap!