Cream Silk
As the Philippines' most trusted conditioner brand, Cream Silk inspires women all over the country to bring out their hair's full beauty potential. Shampoos alone can never bring out the full beauty potential of women's hair. Cream Silk recognizes this and has designed its array of hair care products with the promise of expertly conditioned hair that cannot be achieved by shampoo alone. To bring out the best in women's hair, Cream Silk Conditioners coats hair strands with an advanced expert conditioning formula for super soft, incredibly smooth and beautifully manageable hair.
websiteBrand’s Products
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
Ito maganda pwd sa lalake laging baba ung hair ko. Na rerepair nya din like dati freezy matigas now good na
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
Ito maganda pwd sa lalake laging baba ung hair ko. Na rerepair nya din like dati freezy matigas now good na
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Rebond Straight
This conditioner really helped my hair recover from constant use of heat to style my hair. I used it consistently for 4 months and now I do not even need t...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Rebond Straight
This conditioner really helped my hair recover from constant use of heat to style my hair. I used it consistently for 4 months and now I do not even need t...
Hair Fall Defense Conditioner
Since bata eto na gamit! Solid lagi mabango ang hair kahit every other day liguan ang hair ngayong kakapanganak lng! Thank you Creamsilk
Hair Fall Defense Conditioner
Since bata eto na gamit! Solid lagi mabango ang hair kahit every other day liguan ang hair ngayong kakapanganak lng! Thank you Creamsilk
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
Using it leaves my hair noticeably softer, smoother, and much easier to comb right after washing. It controls initial frizz and has a great scent. However,...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
Using it leaves my hair noticeably softer, smoother, and much easier to comb right after washing. It controls initial frizz and has a great scent. However,...
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Straight Conditioner
This helps me tame my rebellious frizz and now my hair is smoother and straighter. A little goes a long way since the product has thick consistency.
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Straight Conditioner
This helps me tame my rebellious frizz and now my hair is smoother and straighter. A little goes a long way since the product has thick consistency.
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
What I like about Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight is, it smoothens my hair right after using it it also smells good and the fragrance la...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
What I like about Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight is, it smoothens my hair right after using it it also smells good and the fragrance la...
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Bleach Enhance Conditioner
I tried it from Try And Review and perfect for my bleach colored hair that time it helps straighten my wavy frizzy hair love the color purple and fragrance
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Bleach Enhance Conditioner
I tried it from Try And Review and perfect for my bleach colored hair that time it helps straighten my wavy frizzy hair love the color purple and fragrance
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
I love how it makes my smooth and softer that i can finger comb it, and the fragrance last all day long 🥰
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
I love how it makes my smooth and softer that i can finger comb it, and the fragrance last all day long 🥰
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
As a mom hindi parin tlga tumi tigil yun hair fall ko glad i've tried this cream silk hair fall defense with vitamin boost , it lessen my hair fall and rev...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
As a mom hindi parin tlga tumi tigil yun hair fall ko glad i've tried this cream silk hair fall defense with vitamin boost , it lessen my hair fall and rev...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
After using it, you can notice that your hair straighten and shiny. Personally, i love the scent of this variant perf for ph weather
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
After using it, you can notice that your hair straighten and shiny. Personally, i love the scent of this variant perf for ph weather
Standout Straight Conditioner
Cream silk user here since my teenage years until now. Although I’m not sure it straightened my hair, it definitely feels soft every after wash.
Standout Straight Conditioner
Cream silk user here since my teenage years until now. Although I’m not sure it straightened my hair, it definitely feels soft every after wash.
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
Subok ko na itong Cream silk na kulay pink dahil paborito ko talaga ito at bukod sa napakabango nito , Pagkatapos ko maligo, pansin ko na naging malambot a...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
Subok ko na itong Cream silk na kulay pink dahil paborito ko talaga ito at bukod sa napakabango nito , Pagkatapos ko maligo, pansin ko na naging malambot a...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
MY HOLY GRAIL I really enjoyed trying the Cream Silk Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine. After using it, my hair felt noticeably soft...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
MY HOLY GRAIL I really enjoyed trying the Cream Silk Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine. After using it, my hair felt noticeably soft...
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Hair Fall Defiance Conditioner
I’ve been using Cream Silk Triple Keratin Biotin Serum Conditioner, and I really like how it makes my hair feel. It leaves my hair soft, smooth, and easier...
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Hair Fall Defiance Conditioner
I’ve been using Cream Silk Triple Keratin Biotin Serum Conditioner, and I really like how it makes my hair feel. It leaves my hair soft, smooth, and easier...
Standout Straight Conditioner
This is my go to conditioner. My hair feels really soft after every bath. I like the scent as it is not too overpowering. Cream Silk user for yearsss
Standout Straight Conditioner
This is my go to conditioner. My hair feels really soft after every bath. I like the scent as it is not too overpowering. Cream Silk user for yearsss
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
This is very recommendable, it actually affordable too in many stores outlets. It makes my hair more shiny, smoothly, and also I like the fragrance of it i...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
This is very recommendable, it actually affordable too in many stores outlets. It makes my hair more shiny, smoothly, and also I like the fragrance of it i...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
I really like how this conditioner makes my hair feel softer and smoother after every wash. It helps make my hair look less dry and more manageable without...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
I really like how this conditioner makes my hair feel softer and smoother after every wash. It helps make my hair look less dry and more manageable without...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
As the name it self. Perfect and appropriate for daily use. As a person who’s always outside with the damaging tropical weather of our country, it is way w...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
As the name it self. Perfect and appropriate for daily use. As a person who’s always outside with the damaging tropical weather of our country, it is way w...
Hair Fall Defense Conditioner
Since bata eto na gamit! Solid lagi mabango ang hair kahit every other day liguan ang hair ngayong kakapanganak lng! Thank you Creamsilk
Hair Fall Defense Conditioner
Since bata eto na gamit! Solid lagi mabango ang hair kahit every other day liguan ang hair ngayong kakapanganak lng! Thank you Creamsilk
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
What I like about Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight is, it smoothens my hair right after using it it also smells good and the fragrance la...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
What I like about Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight is, it smoothens my hair right after using it it also smells good and the fragrance la...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
After using it, you can notice that your hair straighten and shiny. Personally, i love the scent of this variant perf for ph weather
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
After using it, you can notice that your hair straighten and shiny. Personally, i love the scent of this variant perf for ph weather
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
MY HOLY GRAIL I really enjoyed trying the Cream Silk Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine. After using it, my hair felt noticeably soft...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
MY HOLY GRAIL I really enjoyed trying the Cream Silk Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine. After using it, my hair felt noticeably soft...
Standout Straight Conditioner
This is my go to conditioner. My hair feels really soft after every bath. I like the scent as it is not too overpowering. Cream Silk user for yearsss
Standout Straight Conditioner
This is my go to conditioner. My hair feels really soft after every bath. I like the scent as it is not too overpowering. Cream Silk user for yearsss
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
As the name it self. Perfect and appropriate for daily use. As a person who’s always outside with the damaging tropical weather of our country, it is way w...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
As the name it self. Perfect and appropriate for daily use. As a person who’s always outside with the damaging tropical weather of our country, it is way w...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
Just started using Cream Silk ultimate repair and shine conditioner and I love the scent cause it stays all day plus no sticky feeling.
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
Just started using Cream Silk ultimate repair and shine conditioner and I love the scent cause it stays all day plus no sticky feeling.
Hair Fall Defense Conditioner
I've been experiencing severe hairfall after I gave birth last year but this Cream Silk Hair Fall Defense Conditioner have been the solution for my long ti...
Hair Fall Defense Conditioner
I've been experiencing severe hairfall after I gave birth last year but this Cream Silk Hair Fall Defense Conditioner have been the solution for my long ti...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
i been using this brand for almost 10 yrs,this conditioner help and repair my dry and frizzy hair
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Repair & Shine
i been using this brand for almost 10 yrs,this conditioner help and repair my dry and frizzy hair
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
Super ganda ng product nato. Napakabango at lambot sa buhok. Talagang bagsak ang buhok mo after gumamit neto.
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
Super ganda ng product nato. Napakabango at lambot sa buhok. Talagang bagsak ang buhok mo after gumamit neto.
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
I love how it made my hair healthy and it smells amazing, it lasted all day! Perfect for everyday use and also comes in sachet which is good for travelling...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
I love how it made my hair healthy and it smells amazing, it lasted all day! Perfect for everyday use and also comes in sachet which is good for travelling...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
Ive been using Cream Silk since high school. ANd until now it still has the same quality and fragrance that ive always loved. Super smooth hair all day lon...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
Ive been using Cream Silk since high school. ANd until now it still has the same quality and fragrance that ive always loved. Super smooth hair all day lon...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
this conditioner is always my number one brand ofcourse i love creamsilk , its shines my hair and defense hairfall and long lasting fragrant ..
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
this conditioner is always my number one brand ofcourse i love creamsilk , its shines my hair and defense hairfall and long lasting fragrant ..
Hair Fall Defense Conditioner
eto yung gamit ko everyday, hirap pag walang conditioner yung hair ko buti nalang ang ganda ganda nitong product na to
Hair Fall Defense Conditioner
eto yung gamit ko everyday, hirap pag walang conditioner yung hair ko buti nalang ang ganda ganda nitong product na to
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
Pag sinabi mong conditioner, ito agad ang una mong maiisip, every filipino knows how amazing this product is. Kahit sino utusan mo bili ka conditioner na p...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
Pag sinabi mong conditioner, ito agad ang una mong maiisip, every filipino knows how amazing this product is. Kahit sino utusan mo bili ka conditioner na p...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
Super love the fragrance 💕 all day super love the smell of my hair 🥰🥰
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Standout Straight
Super love the fragrance 💕 all day super love the smell of my hair 🥰🥰
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
I’ve been using this hair treatment regularly, and it has made a noticeable difference in my hair. It leaves my hair feeling soft, smooth, and much easier ...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
I’ve been using this hair treatment regularly, and it has made a noticeable difference in my hair. It leaves my hair feeling soft, smooth, and much easier ...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
This is one of the best products that I have tried so far. Super smooth and feels so light. And it's also making my hair shiny and bouncy! Loving the all ...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Straight
This is one of the best products that I have tried so far. Super smooth and feels so light. And it's also making my hair shiny and bouncy! Loving the all ...
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Color Revive
Smell that last longer. It also helps my frizzy hair to be smooth and manageable. I love the packaging and I use it so easy.
Triple Keratin Serum Conditioner Ultimate Color Revive
Smell that last longer. It also helps my frizzy hair to be smooth and manageable. I love the packaging and I use it so easy.
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
To be honest, I stopped using this specific conditioner because it makes my hair sticky! It’s gross bec. it seems that I did not shower at all. I stopped a...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
To be honest, I stopped using this specific conditioner because it makes my hair sticky! It’s gross bec. it seems that I did not shower at all. I stopped a...
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Bleach Enhance Conditioner
This is my newest favorite personal essential! Keeps my hair smooth and no frizz! You should try and see for yourself!
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Bleach Enhance Conditioner
This is my newest favorite personal essential! Keeps my hair smooth and no frizz! You should try and see for yourself!
Long and Luscious Conditioner
Using the green cream silk for years kase yun ang kasundo ng hair ko talaga. First time ko mag use ng Long and Luscious at maganda siya sa hair at mas maba...
Long and Luscious Conditioner
Using the green cream silk for years kase yun ang kasundo ng hair ko talaga. First time ko mag use ng Long and Luscious at maganda siya sa hair at mas maba...
Long and Luscious Conditioner
Eversince Creamsilk is my rescuer in my hear even if it's curly, with color, dry and when I rebon my hair. I always choose the Creamsilk at it gives smooth...
Long and Luscious Conditioner
Eversince Creamsilk is my rescuer in my hear even if it's curly, with color, dry and when I rebon my hair. I always choose the Creamsilk at it gives smooth...
Dry Rescue Conditioner
I'm a creamsilk girl more 2 decades now. It really helps that I'm using creamsilk to get rid of my dry frizzy hair. Imagine, waking up I jv the working wit...
Dry Rescue Conditioner
I'm a creamsilk girl more 2 decades now. It really helps that I'm using creamsilk to get rid of my dry frizzy hair. Imagine, waking up I jv the working wit...
Rich Organic Powerfusion Rich Moisture Ultra Conditioner
Seeing the innovations of this household brand is doing to address the varieties of concerns of their wide clientele means they value them. We grew up usin...
Rich Organic Powerfusion Rich Moisture Ultra Conditioner
Seeing the innovations of this household brand is doing to address the varieties of concerns of their wide clientele means they value them. We grew up usin...
Rich Organic Powerfusion Rich Moisture Ultra Conditioner
old favorite. After shampoo, apply it evenly from the mid of your hair to the ends, leave it for a minute, and then rinse. It is not only the new "natural"...
Rich Organic Powerfusion Rich Moisture Ultra Conditioner
old favorite. After shampoo, apply it evenly from the mid of your hair to the ends, leave it for a minute, and then rinse. It is not only the new "natural"...
Rich Organic Powerfusion Rich Moisture Ultra Conditioner
Seeing the innovations Cream silk is doing to address the varieties of concerns of the wide target market of this household brand means they value their co...
Rich Organic Powerfusion Rich Moisture Ultra Conditioner
Seeing the innovations Cream silk is doing to address the varieties of concerns of the wide target market of this household brand means they value their co...
Long and Luscious Conditioner
I've been too excited to try this the moment I've got it, but there is something not really meant to be. After using it, I felt my hair is heavy and easil...
Long and Luscious Conditioner
I've been too excited to try this the moment I've got it, but there is something not really meant to be. After using it, I felt my hair is heavy and easil...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Rebond Straight
I was disappointed about the results, it doesn't do anything with my hair at all.
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Rebond Straight
I was disappointed about the results, it doesn't do anything with my hair at all.
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
I am a fan of this brand and I can say that I have the satisfaction to their product even before. However as time goes by, I was able to change brand as ...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
I am a fan of this brand and I can say that I have the satisfaction to their product even before. However as time goes by, I was able to change brand as ...
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
Exceeds my expectation. Totally friendly hair conditioner,lobe the smell and results were amazing! Must try
Salon Expert Daily Treatment Keratin Damage Repair
Exceeds my expectation. Totally friendly hair conditioner,lobe the smell and results were amazing! Must try
Standout Straight Conditioner
This conditioner isn't easy to rinse. It takes a lot of time and water to rinse and dry. It also causes hair fall and oily scalp that also leads to itchine...
Standout Straight Conditioner
This conditioner isn't easy to rinse. It takes a lot of time and water to rinse and dry. It also causes hair fall and oily scalp that also leads to itchine...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
Not for me. Sticky sa hair kapag tuyo na. Naglalagas pa rin yung hair after gamitin yung conditioner.
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
Not for me. Sticky sa hair kapag tuyo na. Naglalagas pa rin yung hair after gamitin yung conditioner.
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Straight Conditioner
I don't see any change with my hair versus just using shampoo alone Feels a bit heavy on my hair as well
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Straight Conditioner
I don't see any change with my hair versus just using shampoo alone Feels a bit heavy on my hair as well
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Repair & Shine Conditioner
nah ah- nag hi hairfall ako i dont like it. naka ka dandruff sya sakin
Triple Keratin Rescue Ultimate Repair & Shine Conditioner
nah ah- nag hi hairfall ako i dont like it. naka ka dandruff sya sakin
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
This has a thicker consistency compared to the previous formulation of the product, and has a distinct fragrance. So far, I did not see any improvement in ...
Cream Silk Vitamin Boost Conditioner Hair Fall Defense
This has a thicker consistency compared to the previous formulation of the product, and has a distinct fragrance. So far, I did not see any improvement in ...