Hair Care
Products
Derma Scalp Shampoo
The product really upheld the “Anti-Dandruff Shampoo”. I’ve had dandruff eversince I was in elementary school and I really suffered much because of it. The...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
The product really upheld the “Anti-Dandruff Shampoo”. I’ve had dandruff eversince I was in elementary school and I really suffered much because of it. The...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Sorry for the late review! 🙈 I really wanted to test this out for a full week first to give an honest update, and wow... I am so glad I did!Before this, I ...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Sorry for the late review! 🙈 I really wanted to test this out for a full week first to give an honest update, and wow... I am so glad I did!Before this, I ...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
Grabe 'yung lambot ng buhok after the first time I used this product. Literal na walang sabit 'nung sinuklay ko buhok ko after maligo. I have naturals curl...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
Grabe 'yung lambot ng buhok after the first time I used this product. Literal na walang sabit 'nung sinuklay ko buhok ko after maligo. I have naturals curl...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is now one of my favorites! Ang soft nya sa hair and ang bango. I love it!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is now one of my favorites! Ang soft nya sa hair and ang bango. I love it!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Hair fall and dandruff will always be a concern. Finding a shampoo that works well is important. After using, Dove Derma Scalp Shampoo, I noticed that mois...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Hair fall and dandruff will always be a concern. Finding a shampoo that works well is important. After using, Dove Derma Scalp Shampoo, I noticed that mois...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I have been using this for months and na lessen talaga yung hairfall ko plus points pa na hindi sya nakakadry ng hair. I like the smell rin mild lang per...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I have been using this for months and na lessen talaga yung hairfall ko plus points pa na hindi sya nakakadry ng hair. I like the smell rin mild lang per...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
No need suklay na talaga. Maganda, malambit at mabango sa buhok.
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
No need suklay na talaga. Maganda, malambit at mabango sa buhok.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
omg its nice sa hair ang bango pa. malambot sa buhok at shiny .. simula noon dove tlaga gamit ko.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
omg its nice sa hair ang bango pa. malambot sa buhok at shiny .. simula noon dove tlaga gamit ko.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I love the scent of this shampoo and surprisingly it was smooth on hair. Hopefully this will reduce hairfall and dandruff
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I love the scent of this shampoo and surprisingly it was smooth on hair. Hopefully this will reduce hairfall and dandruff
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Super okay nito! After maligo, ang fresh at clean ng scalp, tapos ang lambot din sa buhok. Hindi sya feeling dry at ang bango nya ah! Worth buying lalo na...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Super okay nito! After maligo, ang fresh at clean ng scalp, tapos ang lambot din sa buhok. Hindi sya feeling dry at ang bango nya ah! Worth buying lalo na...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is way better than the known anti dandruff shampoo. For me,i love the scent and it's less stronger feel on your hair. This solver my dandruff problem.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is way better than the known anti dandruff shampoo. For me,i love the scent and it's less stronger feel on your hair. This solver my dandruff problem.
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
Na-amaze ako sa result, super dry and damage na ng hair ko pero nung na try ko etong Dove peptide serum sobrang bango at lambot sa hair. Super tipid din ga...
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
Na-amaze ako sa result, super dry and damage na ng hair ko pero nung na try ko etong Dove peptide serum sobrang bango at lambot sa hair. Super tipid din ga...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
First time trying this kind, and it was smooth to the hair, smells good. Leaving my hair soft and shiny. Indeed a good hair day!
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
First time trying this kind, and it was smooth to the hair, smells good. Leaving my hair soft and shiny. Indeed a good hair day!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I love the packaging for of this shampoo, the smell is so subtle so relaxing, the soft exture all of it ..Before my scalp is so itchy every time Im sweat...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I love the packaging for of this shampoo, the smell is so subtle so relaxing, the soft exture all of it ..Before my scalp is so itchy every time Im sweat...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
After using for 2 weeks I must say that my hairfall is lessen, also no dandruff at all. Its also soften my hair after wash. A must buy product.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
After using for 2 weeks I must say that my hairfall is lessen, also no dandruff at all. Its also soften my hair after wash. A must buy product.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
It's is so good like after using it i was feeling like my hair is free
Derma Scalp Shampoo
It's is so good like after using it i was feeling like my hair is free
Sunsilk Wondermist - Rose Crush
I really love the fragrance of this! 🌸 It smells fresh, feminine, and not too overpowering. What I like most is that it keeps me feeling fresh throughout t...
Sunsilk Wondermist - Rose Crush
I really love the fragrance of this! 🌸 It smells fresh, feminine, and not too overpowering. What I like most is that it keeps me feeling fresh throughout t...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Sorry for the late review! 🙈 I really wanted to test this out for a full week first to give an honest update, and wow... I am so glad I did!Before this, I ...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Sorry for the late review! 🙈 I really wanted to test this out for a full week first to give an honest update, and wow... I am so glad I did!Before this, I ...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
Grabe 'yung lambot ng buhok after the first time I used this product. Literal na walang sabit 'nung sinuklay ko buhok ko after maligo. I have naturals curl...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
Grabe 'yung lambot ng buhok after the first time I used this product. Literal na walang sabit 'nung sinuklay ko buhok ko after maligo. I have naturals curl...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is now one of my favorites! Ang soft nya sa hair and ang bango. I love it!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is now one of my favorites! Ang soft nya sa hair and ang bango. I love it!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I have been using this for months and na lessen talaga yung hairfall ko plus points pa na hindi sya nakakadry ng hair. I like the smell rin mild lang per...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
I have been using this for months and na lessen talaga yung hairfall ko plus points pa na hindi sya nakakadry ng hair. I like the smell rin mild lang per...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
omg its nice sa hair ang bango pa. malambot sa buhok at shiny .. simula noon dove tlaga gamit ko.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
omg its nice sa hair ang bango pa. malambot sa buhok at shiny .. simula noon dove tlaga gamit ko.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Super okay nito! After maligo, ang fresh at clean ng scalp, tapos ang lambot din sa buhok. Hindi sya feeling dry at ang bango nya ah! Worth buying lalo na...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
Super okay nito! After maligo, ang fresh at clean ng scalp, tapos ang lambot din sa buhok. Hindi sya feeling dry at ang bango nya ah! Worth buying lalo na...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is way better than the known anti dandruff shampoo. For me,i love the scent and it's less stronger feel on your hair. This solver my dandruff problem.
Derma Scalp Shampoo
This is way better than the known anti dandruff shampoo. For me,i love the scent and it's less stronger feel on your hair. This solver my dandruff problem.
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
Na-amaze ako sa result, super dry and damage na ng hair ko pero nung na try ko etong Dove peptide serum sobrang bango at lambot sa hair. Super tipid din ga...
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
Na-amaze ako sa result, super dry and damage na ng hair ko pero nung na try ko etong Dove peptide serum sobrang bango at lambot sa hair. Super tipid din ga...
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
First time trying this kind, and it was smooth to the hair, smells good. Leaving my hair soft and shiny. Indeed a good hair day!
Peptide Bond Repair Treatment Mask
First time trying this kind, and it was smooth to the hair, smells good. Leaving my hair soft and shiny. Indeed a good hair day!
Derma Scalp Shampoo
It's is so good like after using it i was feeling like my hair is free
Derma Scalp Shampoo
It's is so good like after using it i was feeling like my hair is free
Sunsilk Wondermist - Rose Crush
I really love the fragrance of this! 🌸 It smells fresh, feminine, and not too overpowering. What I like most is that it keeps me feeling fresh throughout t...
Sunsilk Wondermist - Rose Crush
I really love the fragrance of this! 🌸 It smells fresh, feminine, and not too overpowering. What I like most is that it keeps me feeling fresh throughout t...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
As a girl who experiences hair fall every time I wash my hair, I can honestly say this Dove Derma Shampoo worked so well for me! My hair seemed to adapt to...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
As a girl who experiences hair fall every time I wash my hair, I can honestly say this Dove Derma Shampoo worked so well for me! My hair seemed to adapt to...
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
I’ve been using the Dove Peptide Bond-Repair Bi-Phase Serum + Oil Spray, and I really like how it makes my hair feel after application. The bi-phase formul...
Peptide Bond Repair Bi-Phase Serum+Oil Leave-On Spray
I’ve been using the Dove Peptide Bond-Repair Bi-Phase Serum + Oil Spray, and I really like how it makes my hair feel after application. The bi-phase formul...
Sunsilk Wondermist - Rose Crush
life saver of a commute girlie! - it leaves pleasant smell that lasts more than a day. - it removes smoke and helmet odor. - tames my frizzy hair - per...
Sunsilk Wondermist - Rose Crush
life saver of a commute girlie! - it leaves pleasant smell that lasts more than a day. - it removes smoke and helmet odor. - tames my frizzy hair - per...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
1st time ko palang natry tong shampoo na to at isa lang ang masasabe ko "WOW"!😍ang ganda nya sa hair hindi sya drying at mabango sya 🤭mahigit 2 weeks ko pa...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
1st time ko palang natry tong shampoo na to at isa lang ang masasabe ko "WOW"!😍ang ganda nya sa hair hindi sya drying at mabango sya 🤭mahigit 2 weeks ko pa...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
So far, okay na okay sa akin ang Dove Derma Scalp Shampoo! 🥰 After gamitin, mas fresh at malinis sa feeling ang scalp ko, at hindi rin sobrang dry ang buho...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
So far, okay na okay sa akin ang Dove Derma Scalp Shampoo! 🥰 After gamitin, mas fresh at malinis sa feeling ang scalp ko, at hindi rin sobrang dry ang buho...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
The smell was nice, not too strong, not too mild. Leaves my hair smooth and smelly all throughout the day. A bit pricey but worth it. Also, it really care...
Derma Scalp Shampoo
The smell was nice, not too strong, not too mild. Leaves my hair smooth and smelly all throughout the day. A bit pricey but worth it. Also, it really care...
72H Oil Control Shampoo
everytimeee sobrang init, I always look forward using this product. Napakasarap talaga sa ulo, with menthol effect after and ma feel mo talaga ang cooling ...
72H Oil Control Shampoo
everytimeee sobrang init, I always look forward using this product. Napakasarap talaga sa ulo, with menthol effect after and ma feel mo talaga ang cooling ...
Daily Shampoo, Classic Clean, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
I've been using Head & Shoulders Daily Shampoo Classic Clean for a few weeks now, and honestly, it's really good. My scalp usually gets oily fast and I som...
Daily Shampoo, Classic Clean, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
I've been using Head & Shoulders Daily Shampoo Classic Clean for a few weeks now, and honestly, it's really good. My scalp usually gets oily fast and I som...
Professional, Scalp Therapy Serum Shampoo
I tried their shampoo before as they give a way a free sample on my orders. It was nice to use. Hence I can't really guarantee if really helps your scalp. ...
Professional, Scalp Therapy Serum Shampoo
I tried their shampoo before as they give a way a free sample on my orders. It was nice to use. Hence I can't really guarantee if really helps your scalp. ...
Daily Shampoo, Classic Clean, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
I’ve been using Head & Shoulders Daily Shampoo Classic Clean, and I really enjoy how fresh and clean it makes my hair feel after every wash. It lathers nic...
Daily Shampoo, Classic Clean, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
I’ve been using Head & Shoulders Daily Shampoo Classic Clean, and I really enjoy how fresh and clean it makes my hair feel after every wash. It lathers nic...
Keratin Repair Hair Shampoo, 28 Oz, (828 Ml)
I’ve been using TRESemmé Keratin Repair Shampoo and I really like how it makes my hair feel. My hair feels softer, smoother, and more manageable after wash...
Keratin Repair Hair Shampoo, 28 Oz, (828 Ml)
I’ve been using TRESemmé Keratin Repair Shampoo and I really like how it makes my hair feel. My hair feels softer, smoother, and more manageable after wash...
Clinical Strength, Dandruff Defense Shampoo, Dry Scalp Rescue, 13.5 Fl Oz (400 Ml)
Great for reducing danruff and making the scalp moisturizes. It reduces the itchiness in my hair and making my hair glow.
Clinical Strength, Dandruff Defense Shampoo, Dry Scalp Rescue, 13.5 Fl Oz (400 Ml)
Great for reducing danruff and making the scalp moisturizes. It reduces the itchiness in my hair and making my hair glow.
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Hydrating Shampoo
I've been dealing with a dry, itchy scalp lately, so I was excited to try this shampoo. The texture is rich but not heavy, and it lathers well even without...
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Hydrating Shampoo
I've been dealing with a dry, itchy scalp lately, so I was excited to try this shampoo. The texture is rich but not heavy, and it lathers well even without...
Antidandruff Shampoo, Moisturizing, 11 fl oz (325 ml)
This shampoo is so effective on my dandruff, It really helps manange my dandruff, Need lang talaga sya I maintain like once a week, mag da-dry lang talaga ...
Antidandruff Shampoo, Moisturizing, 11 fl oz (325 ml)
This shampoo is so effective on my dandruff, It really helps manange my dandruff, Need lang talaga sya I maintain like once a week, mag da-dry lang talaga ...
Clinical Strength, Dandruff Defense Shampoo, Dry Scalp Rescue, 13.5 Fl Oz (400 Ml)
I’m someone who easily gets dandruff, especially when I keep changing shampoos, but this one has been effective for me. I noticed a visible difference in m...
Clinical Strength, Dandruff Defense Shampoo, Dry Scalp Rescue, 13.5 Fl Oz (400 Ml)
I’m someone who easily gets dandruff, especially when I keep changing shampoos, but this one has been effective for me. I noticed a visible difference in m...
Keratin Repair Hair Shampoo, 28 Oz, (828 Ml)
really smooth my hair and help me with my freezy and hair fall problem
Keratin Repair Hair Shampoo, 28 Oz, (828 Ml)
really smooth my hair and help me with my freezy and hair fall problem
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Hydrating Shampoo
I’ve been using the Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Density Boost Shampoo for a while now, and I’m really happy with how it works for my hair and scalp. One of t...
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Hydrating Shampoo
I’ve been using the Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Density Boost Shampoo for a while now, and I’m really happy with how it works for my hair and scalp. One of t...
Root Enhancer, Rosemary, 3.3 fl oz (100 ml)
I’ve been enjoying using this on my scalp. It feels refreshing and lightweight, and it doesn’t leave my hair feeling greasy. I like the rosemary scent and ...
Root Enhancer, Rosemary, 3.3 fl oz (100 ml)
I’ve been enjoying using this on my scalp. It feels refreshing and lightweight, and it doesn’t leave my hair feeling greasy. I like the rosemary scent and ...
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Fullness Restore Scalp Serum
I’ve been using the Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Scalp Serum consistently, and what I noticed first is how lightweight it feels. It absorbs quickly into my sc...
Scalp + Hair Therapy, Fullness Restore Scalp Serum
I’ve been using the Dove Scalp + Hair Therapy Scalp Serum consistently, and what I noticed first is how lightweight it feels. It absorbs quickly into my sc...
Keratin Repair Hair Shampoo, 28 Oz, (828 Ml)
I love how this product makes my hair smooth and shiny. It also restored my damaged hair due to hair color. It’s worth every penny because it is big and it...
Keratin Repair Hair Shampoo, 28 Oz, (828 Ml)
I love how this product makes my hair smooth and shiny. It also restored my damaged hair due to hair color. It’s worth every penny because it is big and it...
Clinical Strength, Dandruff Defense Shampoo, Dry Scalp Rescue, 13.5 Fl Oz (400 Ml)
I have seborrheic dermatitis, so my scalp gets itchy, flaky, and irritated during flare-ups. I've been using Dove Clinical Strength Dandruff Defense Shampo...
Clinical Strength, Dandruff Defense Shampoo, Dry Scalp Rescue, 13.5 Fl Oz (400 Ml)
I have seborrheic dermatitis, so my scalp gets itchy, flaky, and irritated during flare-ups. I've been using Dove Clinical Strength Dandruff Defense Shampo...
Antidandruff Shampoo, Medicated, 11 fl oz (325 ml)
I’ve struggled with dandruff and an itchy scalp from time to time, and Selsun Blue Extra Strength has been one of the products that actually made a noticea...
Antidandruff Shampoo, Medicated, 11 fl oz (325 ml)
I’ve struggled with dandruff and an itchy scalp from time to time, and Selsun Blue Extra Strength has been one of the products that actually made a noticea...
Keratin Smooth Weightless Shampoo
This smoothens my hair more! It give shiney and healthy-looking hair.
Keratin Smooth Weightless Shampoo
This smoothens my hair more! It give shiney and healthy-looking hair.
Pantene Treatment Conditioner Daily Moisture Renewal
I tried this because I have dull hair. It was effective for me as daily conditioner. You can also try this if you have low porosity, frizzy, and thick hair...
Pantene Treatment Conditioner Daily Moisture Renewal
I tried this because I have dull hair. It was effective for me as daily conditioner. You can also try this if you have low porosity, frizzy, and thick hair...
Antidandruff Shampoo, Medicated, 11 fl oz (325 ml)
Selsun blue has been my holy grail since i have sensitive scalp and it gets flaky whenever i use any other shampoo. I also have a mild scalp psoriasis. I u...
Antidandruff Shampoo, Medicated, 11 fl oz (325 ml)
Selsun blue has been my holy grail since i have sensitive scalp and it gets flaky whenever i use any other shampoo. I also have a mild scalp psoriasis. I u...